MaryEllen Day
Principal
(207) 483-2746
Todd Emerson
Assistant Principal
(207) 483-2746
Susan Dow
Asst. Princ. & Teacher-Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Dawn Stubbs
Principal's Secretary/Adult Ed
(207) 483-2746
Maria Frankland
Guidance Counselor
(207) 483-2746
Mary Fickett
Guidance Secretary
(207) 483-2746
Thomas Absalom
Special Education SCR
(207) 483-2746
Tiffany Alley
Special Education SCR
(207) 483-2746
Daniel Baker
Science
(207) 483-2746
Lowell Beal
Math
(207) 483-2746
Samantha Beal
RN; CNA Program
(207) 483-2746
Valerie Beal
Cook
(207) 483-2748
Myra Berry
English
(207) 483-2746
Michele Birkenshaw
Art
(207) 483-2746
Dorothy Blackwood
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Ruth Brooks
(207) 483-2746
Denise Curtis
Math, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Kristi Dinsmore
Part-time Cook
(207) 483-2748
Joanna Eaton
Special Education RR
(207) 483-2746
Lisa Emerson
Social Studies
(207) 483-2746
Kristin Fahey
SpEd Ed Tech
(207) 483-2746
Dianne Farren
Title 1 Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Rebecca Fletcher
SpEd RR, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Caroline Foote
English
(207) 483-2746
Dustin Foss
Special Education RR
(207) 483-2746
Charlene Foster
Cook
(207) 483-2748
Holly Fraser
SpEd Ed Tech II
(207) 483-2746
Daniel Frey
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Gregory Grant
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Claire Hall
Health
(207) 483-2746
Elizabeth Holub
English/Library
(207) 483-2746
Carolyn Howell
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
James Howell
Voc Ed Law Enforcement
(207) 483-2746
Dana Johnson
ESL Ed Tech II
(207) 483-2746
Jill Kennedy
SpEd Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Zach Look
Math
(207) 483-2746
Lynn Lyford
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Tracie Martin
Athletic Director/Phys Ed Teacher
(207) 483-2746
Amber Morse
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Keith Newman
Social Studies
(207) 483-2746
Robin Newman
Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Heather Pixley
JMG: Jobs for Maine's Graduates
(207) 483-2746
Joan Ramsay
French/Spanish/Math
(207) 483-2746
David Rinkle
Vocational Experience
(207) 483-2746
Lisa Roeber
Food Service Director
(207) 483-2748
Linda Smith
Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Andy Sprague
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Jenessa Sprague
Life Sciences
(207) 483-2746
Harry Thompson
Phys Ed Teacher
(207) 483-2746
Christina Willey
SpEd Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Anne Wright
Custodian
(207) 483-2746